WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
+6
DeathNoteFangirL
anotaralee18
iEaTpRiOnS
BrOdIe123
Animelicious
HAKUBAKA
10 posters
Page 1 of 1
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
Rurouni kenshin
Naruto
One piece
Ai yori aoshi
Love hina
Gundam wing
Dragonball
Beck
Cross game
Toradora
Naruto
One piece
Ai yori aoshi
Love hina
Gundam wing
Dragonball
Beck
Cross game
Toradora
steeltoeninja- Posts : 7
Join date : 2013-10-25
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
Trinity blood rurouni kenshin gosick tamayura dantalian no shoka tsuritama mirai nikki hotd dxd and lasttt yamato nadeshiko shichi henge..
Ahahaha xD actually I have a long list :p
Join me at anifans banzai topic
Ahahaha xD actually I have a long list :p
Join me at anifans banzai topic
harutabunchochan- Posts : 6
Join date : 2013-08-19
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
1 sekerei
2 durarara
3 bleach
4 fairy tail
5 air gear
6 black butler
7 d grey man
8 sword art online
9 full metal panic
10 hell girl
Didn't make the list but still good
Dead man's wonderland
Tokyo magin
message me on kik elmobacon or on xbox if you agree or have any comments PRG K1NG X
2 durarara
3 bleach
4 fairy tail
5 air gear
6 black butler
7 d grey man
8 sword art online
9 full metal panic
10 hell girl
Didn't make the list but still good
Dead man's wonderland
Tokyo magin
message me on kik elmobacon or on xbox if you agree or have any comments PRG K1NG X
VolT PanfaR- Posts : 1
Join date : 2013-08-09
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
Also,
The Sacred Blacksmith
Ghost in the Shell 2nd Gig
The Sacred Blacksmith
Ghost in the Shell 2nd Gig
JCale- Posts : 8
Join date : 2013-08-07
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
IGPX
Cowboy Bebop
Elfen Lied
Requiem for the Phantom
Samurai Champloo
Demon King Daimao
Death Note Season 1
Naruto Season 1
Sword Art Online (Just started it but it looks good.)
Neon Genesis
Cowboy Bebop
Elfen Lied
Requiem for the Phantom
Samurai Champloo
Demon King Daimao
Death Note Season 1
Naruto Season 1
Sword Art Online (Just started it but it looks good.)
Neon Genesis
JCale- Posts : 8
Join date : 2013-08-07
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
1. Death Note
2. Kuroshitsuji
3. Fullmetal alchemist
4. Fullmetal Alchemist:Brotherhood
5. code geass
6.narruto shippudden
7. Elfen Lied
8. soul eater
9. Lucky star
10. OUran High School Host Club
2. Kuroshitsuji
3. Fullmetal alchemist
4. Fullmetal Alchemist:Brotherhood
5. code geass
6.narruto shippudden
7. Elfen Lied
8. soul eater
9. Lucky star
10. OUran High School Host Club
DeathNoteFangirL- Posts : 10
Join date : 2013-06-24
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
1 death. Note
2 dance of the vampire bund
3naruto
4 case closed
5soul eater
6 one piece
7 dbz
8 titan
9 ' fruit basket
10 code geese
2 dance of the vampire bund
3naruto
4 case closed
5soul eater
6 one piece
7 dbz
8 titan
9 ' fruit basket
10 code geese
anotaralee18- Posts : 4
Join date : 2013-06-19
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
Hmm good question, its always so hard to choose when you love them all haha XD
1:blassreiter
2:Sekirei
3:Deadman wonderland
4:Spice & wolf
5:Lucky star
6:Naruto/and ship
7:Ao no exorcist
8:Book of bantorra
9:Trouble chocolate
10:Eden of the east
1:blassreiter
2:Sekirei
3:Deadman wonderland
4:Spice & wolf
5:Lucky star
6:Naruto/and ship
7:Ao no exorcist
8:Book of bantorra
9:Trouble chocolate
10:Eden of the east
iEaTpRiOnS- Posts : 13
Join date : 2013-06-04
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
Hmm good question, its always so hard to choose when you love them all haha XD
1:blassreiter
2:Sekirei
3:Deadman wonderland
4:Spice & wolf
5:Lucky star
6:Naruto/and ship
7:Ai no exorcist
8:Book of bantorra
9:Trouble chocolate
10:Eden of the east
1:blassreiter
2:Sekirei
3:Deadman wonderland
4:Spice & wolf
5:Lucky star
6:Naruto/and ship
7:Ai no exorcist
8:Book of bantorra
9:Trouble chocolate
10:Eden of the east
iEaTpRiOnS- Posts : 13
Join date : 2013-06-04
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
i would say
1 toradora
2 deathnote
3 code geass
4 claymore
5 soul eater
6 to love ru
7 k-on
8 oreimo
9 desert punk
10 kill me baby
I know i may have misspelt some dont judge me
1 toradora
2 deathnote
3 code geass
4 claymore
5 soul eater
6 to love ru
7 k-on
8 oreimo
9 desert punk
10 kill me baby
I know i may have misspelt some dont judge me
BrOdIe123- Posts : 40
Join date : 2012-12-07
Age : 27
Location : QLD Australia
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
1. Clannad (+Clannad as)
2. Code Geass
3. Death Note
4. Ano hi mita hana no namae o boku tachi wa made shiranai
5. Higurashi no naku koro ni (+kai)
6. Angel Beats
7. Air
8. Kanon 2006
9. Toradora
10. Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood
actually I love aalmost every anime I've watched and it's hard to pick a top 10, but atleast these are anime which I really liked!
2. Code Geass
3. Death Note
4. Ano hi mita hana no namae o boku tachi wa made shiranai
5. Higurashi no naku koro ni (+kai)
6. Angel Beats
7. Air
8. Kanon 2006
9. Toradora
10. Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood
actually I love aalmost every anime I've watched and it's hard to pick a top 10, but atleast these are anime which I really liked!
Animelicious- Posts : 18
Join date : 2012-08-19
Age : 29
Location : netherlands
Re: WHAT IS UR TOP TEN ANIME
MINE IS 1. fairytail 2.Naruto 3.hayate no gotoku. 4. sword art online 5.bleach 6.special a 7.demon king daimao 8.kaze no stigma 9.kaichou wa maid sama 10.full metal panic
HAKUBAKA- Posts : 6
Join date : 2013-03-20
Similar topics
» best romantic anime???
» Anime Facebook Page!:3
» im new and always looking for friends and new anime!
» Anime suggestions
» Good Shoujo Anime
» Anime Facebook Page!:3
» im new and always looking for friends and new anime!
» Anime suggestions
» Good Shoujo Anime
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum